SFP/XFP

View as List Grid

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic
    10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic
    $21.75

    ‌10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic

    Learn More
  2. 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter
    10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter
    $26.75

    ‌‌10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter Generic

    Learn More
  3. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meter
    SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meter
    $15.75

    These 0.5m (1.6 ft) 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
  4. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meter
    SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 1 Meter
    $18.75

    These 1 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
  5. SFP+sfp Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 2 Meter
    SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 2 Meter
    $23.75

    These 2 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
  6. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meter
    SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 3 Meter
    $26.75

    These 3 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
  7. SFP+ Twinaxial Cable Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M
    SFP+ Twinaxial Cable Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M
    $19.75

    SFP+ Twinaxial Cable Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M‌ Cable length is 1 Meter

    Learn More
  8. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 1 Meter
    SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 1 Meter
    $36.75

    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 1 Meter Generic

    Learn More
  9. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter
    SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter
    $44.75

    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter Generic

    Learn More
  10. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 3 Meter
    SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 3 Meter
    $52.75

    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 3 Meter Generic

    Learn More
View as List Grid

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction