SFP/XFP Transceivers

Filter
Set Ascending Direction

12 Items

per page
View as List Grid
  1. USB 3.0 to SFP Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Adapter Part#: GR-SFP-1963
    Rating:
    0%

    USB 3.0 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Adapter

    INTEGRATED 10/100/1000M ETHERNET CONTROLLER FOR USB APPLICATIONS

    Bus Type: USB TYPE Media Port: SFP LC Fiber Main Chipset: 

    Realtek RTL8153

    Learn More
    $58.75
  2. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 3 Meter Part#: S8-SFP28-3003
    Rating:
    0%
    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 3 Meter Generic Learn More
    $32.75
  3. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter Part#: S8-SFP28-3002
    Rating:
    0%
    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 2 Meter Generic Learn More
    $26.75
  4. ‌USB 2.0 to SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter Part#: GR-SFP-1962
    Rating:
    0%

    ‌USB 2.0 to SFP Fiber Ethernet Adapter

    USB Type A Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Chipset: ASIX AX88772C

    Learn More
    $25.75
  5. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 3 Meter Part#: SFP-917-3M
    Rating:
    0%
    These 3 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌ Learn More
    $23.75
  6. SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 1 Meter Part#: S8-SFP28-3001
    Rating:
    0%
    ‌‌SFP28 25G to SFP28 25G Direct Attached Cable 1 Meter Generic Learn More
    $21.75
  7. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 2 Meter Part#: SFP-916-2M
    Rating:
    0%

    These 2 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
    $18.75
  8. 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter Part#: PP-10GPC-2605
    Rating:
    0%
    ‌‌10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attached Twinax Cable 5 Meter Generic Learn More
    $16.75
  9. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 1 Meter Part#: SFP-915-1M
    Rating:
    0%

    These 1 Meter 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌

    Learn More
    $15.75
  10. SFP+ Cable 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable - 0.5 Meter Part#: SFP-846-0.5M
    Rating:
    0%
    These 0.5m (1.6 ft) 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cables provide affordable 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with any SFP+ enabled port. Each SFP+ cable utilizes an integrated 20-position “board-as-connector” design with zinc die-cast backshells for superior EMI performance and minimal insertion loss.‌ Learn More
    $13.75
  11. SFP+ Twinaxial Cable Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M Part#: SFP-811-1M
    Rating:
    0%

    SFP+ Twinaxial Cable Compatible for Intel XDACBL1M‌ Cable length is 1 Meter

    Learn More
    $12.75
  12. 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic Part#: SP-85192-SRC
    Rating:
    0%
    ‌10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m DDM Generic Learn More
    $9.75
Filter
Set Ascending Direction

12 Items

per page
View as List Grid